Free Shipping for orders over €70
Your shopping cart is empty!
From the pristine areas of Philippines comes Dea Flores Coconut Oil in its purest form. The coconu..
Almond oil is one of the most frequently used base oils. Because of its lightness, it is suitable fo..
Berber communities have used Moroccan argan oil since ancient times for skin care and preventive hea..
Chamomile hydrosol is extremely valuable since it is ideal for all types of skin. Its most prominent..
ClearSkin is a natural skincare product specifically designed for the care of young skin p..
Jojoba oil is obtained from seeds of the jojoba plant which is native to North America and Mexic..
Macadamia, a tree indigenous to Australia and New Zealand, is called "the queen of all nuts"...
Sesame is a golden yellow oil with long history of use in Ayurveda. It is mentioned in the Vedas as ..
Wheat germ oil, due to its high content of vitamin E, protects the skin from free radicals and preve..
Izrada internetske stranice sufinancirana je sredstvima pomoći Operativnog programa „Konkurentnost i kohezija“ iz Europskog fonda za regionalni razvoj.